B.S (Nautical Technology)
ID No Name Company Name
200938RL011 Avirat Bisht LillyMaritime
200938RN002 Abhinav D. Emerald Shipping
200938RN004 Anguluru Sabharish Noha Marine Services
200938RN005 Anubhav Sood Wallems Ship Management
200938RN006 Aranya Mitra Wallems Ship Management
200938RN007 Arshdeep Singh Wallems Ship Management
200938RN008 Arul Vijaya Prabakaran P. Paramount
200938RN009 Arun Melvin Fernando NYK Ship Management
200938RN012 Bharathwaj V. BW Shipping
200938RN013 D. Gopinath Sea Team Ship Managemnet
200938RN014 Garimella S S Rama Karthik Dynacom Tanker Management
200938RN015 Gaurav Bindra BW Shipping
200938RN016 Gopi Krishnan R. Fleet Management
200938RN017 Gururaj S. Admiral Marine Services
200938RN018 Harish Kumar T.R.V. GOL Off Shore
200938RN019 Hemnath D. Admiral Marine Services
200938RN021 Kulkarni Sushant Sanjay Turkish Company
200938RN022 M. Narayana Reddy Five Star Shipping
200938RN023 Manoj Prabhakar Univan Ship Management
200938RN027 Rachit Giri Pacific International Line
200938RN028 Rahul Manhas Other Companies
200938RN030 Sahil Sood Pacific International Line
200938RN032 Shilavadra Bhattacharjee British Marine
200938RN033 Siddharth Dixit MMI Shipping
200938RN039 Arnav Malhotra Fleet Management
200938RN040 Arun J.B. Fleet Management
200938RN041 Avrajit Ghosh BW Shipping
200938RN044 Boobalan S Exmar Shipping
200938RN045 Boobesh Kanna R. Other Companies
200938RN049 E. Deva Samson Maritime Limited
200938RN050 Gaurav Tripathi Far East
200938RN052 Harsh Thakur Torm
200938RN054 Joseph Alex Sagaya Anand S. Admiral Marine Services
200938RN055 Kalidindi Krishna Varma Other Companies
200938RN056 Venkata Manideep Thimmisetty Synergy
200938RN057 Manojkumar M. Babil Shipping Company
200938RN058 Mohit Sharma Others
200938RN060 Rajnikant Kostubh Synergy
200938RN061 Rohit Mehta OMCI
200938RN062 Rohit Thakur Fleet Management
200938RN063 Sachin Kumar Singh Navig8 Ship Mgt
200938RN066 Surendran B. Other Companies
200938RN068 Vidush Awasthi OMCI
200938RN069 Himanshu Talwar Fleet Management
200938RN070 Vishnu V. Five Star Shipping
200938RN072 Amit Kumar ASP Ship Management
200938RN073 Ankit Garg Fleet Management
200938RN076 Ashish Rana Stena Shipping
200938RN077 Bala Hariharan C. Synergy
200938RN078 Balaji V. Wallems Ship Management
200938RN079 Brightwin S. Synergy
200938RN083 Guruprasath J. Sea Team Ship Managemnet
200938RN084 Jeyanthan J. Other Companies
200938RN086 Karan Thakur Dockendale
200938RN087 Kishore K.S. MTM Ship Management
200938RN089 M. Prem Fleet Management
200938RN090 Mayank Singh Farshwan Other Companies
200938RN093 Nitin Kumar Khalia Fleet Management
200938RN095 Ragunath P. United Ocean Ship Management
200938RN099 Seujplavon Hazarika Gulf Energy Maritime
200938RN100 Shikhar Pant Essar
200938RN101 Siva Perumal C N Poompuhar Shipping Corporation
200938RN103 Vadivel S. Sea Team Ship Managemnet
200938RN106 Ankit Tiwari Bhushan Steel Company
200938RN107 Niladri Paul Tolani Shipping