B.S (MARINE ENGINEERING)
ID No Name Company Name
201039RL069 Raj Rathore IndiaCements
201038RL003 Ajay Ganghal BW shipping
201038RL004 Akshay Mishra Essar Shipping
201038RL010 Avanish Upadhyay Dynacom Tanker Management
201038RL015 Gowtham K Dynacom Tanker Management
201038RL018 Javvaji Pradeep Kumar BW shipping
201038RL028 Praveen Raj N TAG Off Shore
201038RL031 Rishab Singh Rana Mercator Lines
201038RL032 Samrat Kothari Qatar Shipping
201038RL035 Shantanu Bisht Whilhelmsen
201038RL036 Siddharth Burathoki V Ships
201038RL038 Tushar Seth MSC
201038RL039 Vikash Kaliyav India Cements
201038RL042 Abhishek Sharma Bibby Shipping
201038RL044 Akshay Sharma MSC
201038RL049 Asuthosh MSC
201038RL053 Digvijay Manhas Others
201038RL054 Gaurav Sethi Great Ship
201038RL055 Gudupu Krishna Mohan Kumar BW shipping
201038RL057 Jamshed Khan SVS Marine Services
201038RL060 Kumareshwaran P Higher Studies
201038RL061 Love Kumar Rawal MSC
201038RL062 Mylapalli Rajesh Univan
201038RL066 Pavan Kumar Pande BW Maritime
201038RL067 Prasanth K United Oceans Ship Management
201038RL069 Raj Rathore India Cements
201038RL074 Satyajit Mohanta Others
201038RL077 Shyamnath T P MSC
201038RL080 Vivek Pareek MSC
201038RL085 Amardeep Singh Rawat MSC
201038RL087 Ankit Thakur IMS Ship Management
201038RL088 Anup Mandal BW shipping
201038RL092 Deepanshu Gupta Accord
201038RL094 Gowtham G Precious Shipping Lines
201038RL098 K.V. Prithish Raghavan BW shipping
201038RL104 Nithin John D Souza West Asia Maritime
201038RL119 Vipin Mishra Exmar Ship Management
201038RL001 Abdul Muntazir Synergy
201038RL007 Ankit Kawatra Whilhelmsen
201038RL008 Annamreddy Sujith Reddy Essar Shipping
201038RL016 Hardip Singh Whilhelmsen
201038RL017 Ithakota Ragadeep Sea Team Shipping
201038RL019 Karthik Raj S Whilhelmsen
201038RL020 Kuldeep Singh Indian Navy
201038RL021 Lavy Chawla Univan
201038RL037 Sunkara Mohanramana Synergy
201038RL043 Ajay Singh Ratnawat Turkish Company
201038RL045 Amanpreet Singh Placed Company not known
201038RL047 Ankit Kumar Tiwari Samson Maritime
201038RL050 Bhupathi ?Pushya ?Mitra Sea Team Shipping
201038RL052 Christober Prem Kumar V Sea Team Shipping
201038RL056 Harinath M Synergy
201038RL071 Robandeep Singh Gulf Maritime
201038RL075 Shubhankar Chaturvedi Normans Shipping
201038RL086 Anantha Babu P Synergy
201038RL100 Kusuma Sandeep Kumar Placed Company not known
201038RL103 Nijesh N Chalmen Engineering
201038RL105 P Harshavardhan Reddy Goodwood Ship Management
201038RL107 Pratyush Sharma Bourbon Shipping
201038RL110 Rawnak Chourasia Univan
201038RL116 Sumesh s Turkish Company
201038RL118 Venkatesh C K Samson Maritime