East
ID No Name Course Batch
200138RL010 Ramalingam .R ME 2001 – 2005
200138RL019 Anubhav Dimri ME 2001 – 2005
200138RL027 Ramkumar B. ME 2001 – 2005
200138RL047 Mora Dinesh Rao ME 2001 – 2005
200138RL051 Ejazur Rahman ME 2001 – 2005
200138RL061 Ashish Kumar ME 2001 – 2005
200138RL063 Anand Sathyamoorthy ME 2001 – 2005
200238RL003 R. Ajatha Chathru ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL022 Bhaskar Agnihotri ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL023 Bhaswath A N ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL026 Chitturi Ravi Kiran ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL027 Dandu Sunilkumar Varma ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL030 Eashwaran .A.R ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL036 Hamanul Huq A J ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL043 Kranthi Kumar .T ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL045 Krishnasamy E R ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL048 Manjot Singh ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL049 G. Mano Sankar Kanth ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL051 Mohd Abdul Wasay ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL055 Patel Pratikkumar Parsottambhai ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL059 Prasanth Paluru ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL065 Ramanand Meena ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL068 Santosh Deoru ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL070 Shravan Kumar Reddy ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL078 Shard ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL080 K. Srihari ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL084 N.V. Surendra Kumar ME 2002 – 2006
200238RL092 Vinoth Kannan .T ME 2002 – 2006
200738RL073 Thamizhinian R ME 2007 – 2011
200838RL011 Garimella Subramaniaom ME 2008 – 2012
200838RL034 Shehinas S R ME 2008 – 2012
200838RL069 Rashpal Singh Soni ME 2008 – 2012
200138T1018 Akshay Sharma ME 1999 – 2003
200138T1023 Charapale Sagar Shashikant ME 1999 – 2003
200138T1025 Srikant K. ME 1999 – 2003
200138T1027 Bhuvan Bansal ME 1999 – 2003
200138T1029 Bhosale Yuvraj Prithviraj ME 1999 – 2003
200138T1030 Saurabh Singh ME 1999 – 2003
200738RN007 Ashwadh NT 2007 – 2010
200738RN010 Bhalajiy R K NT 2007 – 2010
200738RN016 Kishorekumar T NT 2007 – 2010
200838RN006 Badri Naveen Kumar NT 2008 – 2011
200838RN015 Mahesh Nadendla NT 2008 – 2011
200838RN023 Reegan J. NT 2008 – 2011
200838RN025 Salim Khan NT 2008 – 2011
200838RN077 Seelam Karunakar NT 2008 – 2011
2010RG002 Alagurajan E GME 2010 – 2011
2010RG019 Subhash Kumar GME 2010 – 2011
200938RN050 Gaurav Tripathi NT 2009 – 2012
201038RN008 Jarvis Beno M NT 2010 – 2013
201038RN009 John Antony J NT 2010 – 2013
201038RN050 Suvajit Bagchi NT 2010 – 2013
201138RL047 Rajesh A ME 2011 – 2015
2015RLETO001 Dhyanendra Sikarwar ETO 2015 -feb
2016 S RL ETO 035 Veekshith J Kumar ETO 2016-Sep
2016 S RL ETO 037 Iruthayaraj T ETO 2016-Sep