ANDHRA PRADESH State Placed Cadet Details
ID No Name Company Name Course
2009RG002 Ashish Kumar Behera BernhardSchulteShipMgt GME
2009RG008 Penuvarthi Gurubrahmam BernhardSchulteShipMgt GME
2009RG009 Prem Kumar Koppula BernhardSchulteShipMgt GME
2009RG011 Santhosh Kumar Komarapu Others GME
2009RG017 Pilla Kishore BernhardSchulteShipMgt GME
2009RG019 Rameshreddy Kummitha EssarShippingLtd. GME
200138RL013 Rajesh Kumar A. EagleShipmanagementPvt.Ltd. ME
200138RL020 Laxmana Murali Raju M. GeneralMaritimeCrewingPvt.Ltd. ME
200138RL041 Ramasatya Narayana Raju M. VarunShippingCo.Ltd., ME
200138RL042 Vamsi Vakkalagadda C. NYKShipmanagement ME
200138RL047 Mora Dinesh Rao GreatEasternShippingCo.Ltd. ME
200138RL048 Swaraj Kumar Reddy B. MediterraneanShippingCompany ME
200138RL052 Mohd. Ali Khan Lodhi MediterraneanShippingCompany ME
200238RL005 Kouru Anvesh EssarShippingLtd. ME
200238RL020 Bharat Allena WallemShipManagement ME
200238RL021 Bharath Kumar Challa EssarShippingLtd. ME
200238RL024 S.S.G.N. Bhupal Moturi EssarShippingLtd. ME
200238RL026 Chitturi Ravi Kiran GreatEasternShippingCo.Ltd. ME
200238RL027 Dandu Sunilkumar Varma GreatEasternShippingCo.Ltd. ME
200238RL039 Joe Francis Jerald NYKShipmanagement ME
200238RL043 Kranthi Kumar .T GreatEasternShippingCo.Ltd. ME
200238RL044 Kranthi Kumar Vuppala WallemShipManagement ME
200238RL051 Mohd Abdul Wasay GreatEasternShippingCo.Ltd. ME
200238RL059 Prasanth Paluru GreatEasternShippingCo.Ltd. ME
200238RL060 Praveen Nanda EssarShippingLtd. ME
200238RL061 Raja Sekhara Reddy Gopu Paramount ME
200238RL084 N.V. Surendra Kumar GreatEasternShippingCo.Ltd. ME
200338RL002 Amaranadh Barnala WallemShipManagement ME
200338RL020 Gakkula Abhayakrishna MediterraneanShippingCompany ME
200338RL023 Govindu Gopi Greatship(India)Ltd.,Mumbai ME
200338RL025 Hari Krishna .M WestAsiaMaritime ME
200338RL033 Krishna Kishore Dogiparthy FleetManagement ME
200338RL036 Mandalapu Rajasekhar WallemShipManagement ME
200338RL057 C. Ragha Vendra Prasad VarunShippingCo.Ltd., ME
200338RL066 Saikiran Kamaraju Gadda WestAsiaMaritime ME
200338RL070 P. Sayee Nikheleshwar NYKShipmanagement ME
200338RL076 Subhashish Dasari NYKShipmanagement ME
200338RL082 Tulasi Rao Chokkala NYKShipmanagement ME
200338RL092 Yarra Ravikumar PratibhaShippingCo.Ltd., ME
200438RL003 Amit Jakhar NYKShipmanagement ME
200438RL011 Leela Krishna Vakkiyel MediterraneanShippingCompany ME
200438RL069 Arun Murthy S FleetManagement ME
200438RL077 Mahesh Bikki MediterraneanShippingCompany ME
200438RL098 Ashish Kukreti NYKShipmanagement ME
200538RL072 Bhanuchandhar Majji EssarShippingLtd. ME
200538RL078 Kothapati Manikanta UnitedOceanShipManagement ME
200538RL084 K Praveen BernhardSchulteShipMgt ME
200538RL097 Yerra Vivek Babu MediterraneanShippingCompany ME
200638RL008 Gottipadtha Ranjith Goud OtherCompanies ME
200638RL010 Javid Ahamed Shaik OtherCompanies ME
200638RL011 Kandula Abhiram StarShipManagement ME
200638RL020 T. Phanindra Bharadwaj BWShipping ME
200638RL028 M.A. Sohail Quddus WilhelmsenShipManagement ME
200638RL043 Ishan Shaik WilhelmsenShipManagement ME
200638RL044 Jillella S.N. Reddy BWShipping ME
200638RL097 V. Chandra Sekhar AET ME
200738RL058 Mahesh Mariappan OtherCompanies ME
200738RL068 Sajjad Hussain Arastu Higherstudies ME
200738RL087 R Chaitanya Kiran ShippingCorporationofIndia ME
200838RL001 Abhishek Kasisomayajula WilhelmsenShipManagement ME
200838RL011 Garimella Subramaniaom AngloEastern ME
200838RL031 T Sai Bhasker WilhelmsenShipManagement ME
200838RL047 Chaitanya Murala OtherCompanies ME
200838RL067 S Raghuveer FleetManagement ME
200838RL071 Samboji Arun Chander WallemShipManagement ME
200838RL106 Pukkalla Girish OrientShipManagement ME
200138T1007 Manoranjan Singh Paramount ME
200138T1015 Shivabrahma Kumar.Y VarunShippingCo.Ltd. ME
200138T1035 Krishna Chaitanya Emandi Sirius ME
200038RL504 Harish Vemavarapu MediterraneanShippingCompany ME
NS/04/23 Sai Santhosh Irukulla NYKShipManagement NS
200538RN032 Kawali Ravinder NYKShipManagement NT
200538RN039 Sunil Reddy S NYKShipManagement NT
200638RN012 Naga Phanendra Gollapudi NYKShipManagement NT
200838RN006 Badri Naveen Kumar EastIndiaShipping NT
200838RN015 Mahesh Nadendla EastIndiaShipping NT
200838RN019 Pothireddy Naga Sai Chaitanya FiveStarShipping NT
200838RN031 Geda Srikanth OtherCompanies NT
200838RN038 Vivek P MMSI NT
200838RN069 Srikakulam Venkata Ramana OtherCompanies NT
200838RN077 Seelam Karunakar EastIndiaShipping NT
200838RN043 Aravapalli Sandeep FiveStar NT